Trainingsschema goed weer

Maandag

Dinsdag

Woensdag

Donderdag

Team Veld 1 Veld 2 Veld 4 Veld 5 MP veld kleedkamer Dag
A1   19.00/20.00       1 maandag
A2   19.00/20.00       2 maandag
C1 17.00/18.00         3 maandag
C2 17.00/18.00         4 maandag
C3   17.00/18.00       5 maandag
C4   17.00/18.00       6 maandag
D1 18:00/19:00         11 maandag
D2 18:00/19:00         12 maandag
D3   18:00/19:00       13 maandag
D4   18:00/19:00       14 maandag
E1     18.30/19.30       maandag
E3     18.30/19.30       maandag
E4     18.30/19.30       maandag
F1       17:30/18:30     maandag
F2       17:30/18:30     maandag
F3       17:30/18:30     maandag
F4     17:30/18:30       maandag
F5       17:30/18:30     maandag
F6     17:30/18:30       maandag
F7       17:30/18:30     maandag
F8     17:30/18:30       maandag
F9     17:30/18:30       maandag
MP1         17:30/18:30   maandag
MP2             maandag
MP3             maandag
Team Veld 1 Veld 2 Veld 4 Veld 5 MP veld kleedkamer Dag
A1 18.30/19.30         1 dinsdag
B1   18.30/19.30       7 dinsdag
B2   18.30/19.30       8 dinsdag
C1   17:30/18:30       3 dinsdag
C2   17:30/18:30       4 dinsdag
C3   17:30/18:30       5 dinsdag
KD             dinsdag
KC 18.00/19.30           dinsdag
KA 18.00/19.30           dinsdag
KB 18.00/19.30           dinsdag
D1 17:30/18:30         11 dinsdag
D2 17:30/18:30         12 dinsdag
D3       18:00/1900   13 dinsdag
E2     17:30/18:30       dinsdag
E5     17:30/18:30       dinsdag
E6     17:30/18:30       dinsdag
Team Veld 1 Veld 2 Veld 4 Veld 5 MP veld kleedkamer Dag
E3       17:30/18:30     woensdag
E4       17:30/18:30     woensdag
E1     17:30/18:30       woensdag
F1 14:00/15:30           woensdag
F2 14:00/15:30           woensdag
F3     17:30/18:30       woensdag
F4     16:00/17:00       woensdag
F5     16:00/17:00       woensdag
F6     16:00/17:00       woensdag
F7       17:30/18:30     woensdag
F8     16:00/17:00       woensdag
F9     16:00/17:00       woensdag
MP1 15:00/16:00           woensdag
MP2 15:00/16:00           woensdag
MP3 15:00/16:00           woensdag
KP         14:45/15:45   woensdag
Team Veld 1 Veld 2 Veld 4 Veld 5   kleedkamer Dag
A1 18.30/20.00         1 donderdag
A2   18.30/20.00       2 donderdag
B1 18.30/19.30         7 donderdag
B2   18.30/19.30       8 donderdag
C1 17:30/18:30         3 donderdag
C2   17:30/18:30       4 donderdag
C3     18.30/19.30     5 donderdag
C4     18.30/19.30     6 donderdag
D1 17:30/18:30         11 donderdag
D2   17:30/18:30       12 donderdag
D3       18:00/19:00   13 donderdag
D4       19:00/20:00   14 donderdag
E2     17:30/18:30       donderdag
E5     17:30/18:30       donderdag
E6     17:30/18:30       donderdag